Rosters

2016-2017 Varsity Roster
# Name Grade
1 Jocasta Adelsman 11
10 Brooke Sinning 9
11 Josselyn Lindahl 11
13 Kendra Kundert 10
14 Autumn Pin 11
15 Regan Bushman 10
20 Eliza Warneke 12
22 Rachel Ryan 10
24 Sydney Cavallaro 11
30 Haley Bauman 12
34 Mikayla Radtke 12
40 Leah Anderton 12
41 Maryeve Maxson 10
42 Emilie Rucker 11
43 Bailey Kennedy 9
 44 Julianne O'Reilly 11
Coach: Scott Miller
Assistants: Andy Bromeling and Joel Owen


 
2016-2017 JV Roster
# Name Grade
 1 Jocasta Adelsman 11
3 Jadyn Heepke 9
12 Alex Larson 9
13 Kendra Kundert 10
15 Regan Bushman 10
22 Rachel Ryan 10
23 Ashley Kaus 9
24 Sydney Cavallaro 11
32 Sydney Andrist 10
41 Maryeve Maxson 10
43 Bailey Kennedy 9
44 Julianne O'Reilly 11
52 Carson Miskowiec 10
54 Neva Voeltz 10
Coach: Andy Bromeling


2016-2017 C-Squad Roster
# Name Grade
1 Grace Stolp 9
10 Savannah Pletz 9
12 Ashley Kaus 9
14 Alex Larson 9
22 Jadyn Heepke 9
24 Alison Narveson 9
32 Cheyenne Kitto 9
42 Megan Gerhart 9
44 Maia Maxson 9
50 Mackenzie Markham 9
52 Nora Finley 9
Coach: Joel Owen


2016-2017 8th Grade Roster
# Name Grade
2 Corrine Fiedler 8
4 Grace Douglas 8
5 Ave' Waldo 8
11 Emma Kuball 8
12 Mikenna Fogarty 8
14 McKenna Mathison 8
15 Haylee Bruske 8
23 Isabella Riley 8
25 Jaden Baker 8
30 Haylee Barker 8
31 Rylie Mielke 8
32 Kylie Davidson 8
35 Hannah Ryan 8
51 Lauren Pokrandt 8
53 Shaelyn Predmore 8
54 Bella Mehrkens 8
Coach: Cheryl Simpson


2016-2017 7th Grade Roster
# Name Grade
Makenzie Alberts 7
1 Gusty Loucks 7
3 Lauren Wangsness 7
21 Mia Schmoll 7
22 Ashlyn Ellis 7
33 Krista Holzer 7
34 Madison Hudson 7
41 Noelle Douglas 7
42 Abby Whitby 7
43 Kiley House 7
44 Anne Simpson 7
45 Payton Wallaker 7
50 Kayleigh Tri 7
52 Makena Hellendrung 7
Coach: Kelli Williams

2016-2017 6th Grade Roster
# Name
4 Bethany Dick
22 Gabriella White
23 Annika Organ
24 Rebekah Stolp
31 Taylor Koenen
32 Kendall Hayden
35 Ava Henning
43 Emily Unverzagt
50 Brynne Kelley
54 Sarmareea Brown
Coaches: Chad Kelley, Andy Bromeling, Scott Miller

2016-2017 5th Grade Roster
# Name
2 Isabelle Burkhart-Voeltz
3 Olivia Wangsness
4 Nina Thornton
5 Isabelle Snyder
10 Brooklynn Kelley
12 Jennah Brandt
14 Sara Wittlief
15 Ayla Yetzer
20 Nora Kramer
21 Hannah Whitby
22 Nora Bergner
23 Paxyn Rendahl
24 Katie Applen
25 Norah Pahl
30 Allison Applen
31 Reese Koenen
32 Caitlyn Lerum
33 Ellie Hoffarth
34 Maddie Ziller
Coaches: Jay Bergner, Jen Kramer, Kaci Rendahl, 
Keith Whitby, Andy Bromeling, Scott Miller

2016-2017 4th Grade Roster
# Name
































Coaches: Amy Northrop, Angie Severson